Faith Track Club, Inc.

"We Run By FAITH!"

FTC Feliciana Classic

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 1

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam

========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

Finals

1 Jackson, Indya W8 Greater King 16.02 NWI 2

2 Spates, Tala W7 Future TC 16.99 NWI 2

3 Cook, Aiyanna W8 US Express TC 17.19 NWI 1

4 Ingram, Aniya W7 Greater King 18.23 NWI 2

5 Ellis, Zhwa W7 Future TC 18.47 NWI 1

6 Davis, Aisha W7 Greater King 18.61 NWI 1

7 English, Malaysia W7 Greater King 18.81 NWI 1

8 Booker, Keandra W8 Greater King 19.30 NWI 2

9 Toussaint, Kennedy W7 US Express TC 19.41 NWI 2

10 Nash, Lyric W7 US Express TC 19.44 NWI 2

11 Ruffin, Tiranie W7 US Express TC 19.57 NWI 2

12 Watkins, Jada W7 US Express TC 20.76 NWI 1

13 Johnson, Jakirah W6 US Express TC 23.05 NWI 1

14 Hurst-Jones, Ashar W7 Greater King 23.17 NWI 2

Event 2 Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam

========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

1 Jackson, Indya W8 Greater King 34.72 NWI 2

2 Spates, Tala W7 Future TC 35.21 NWI 2

3 Cook, Aiyanna W8 US Express TC 37.24 NWI 1

4 Ingram, Aniya W7 Greater King 39.50 NWI 2

5 English, Malaysia W7 Greater King 39.76 NWI 1

6 Davis, Aisha W7 Greater King 41.97 NWI 1

7 Nash, Lyric W7 US Express TC 42.71 NWI 2

8 Ruffin, Tiranie W7 US Express TC 43.87 NWI 1

9 Toussaint, Kennedy W7 US Express TC 45.33 NWI 1

10 Watkins, Jada W7 US Express TC 46.02 NWI 1

11 Booker, Keandra W8 Greater King 46.73 NWI 2

12 Johnson, Jakirah W6 US Express TC 49.51 NWI 2

Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam

===================================================================

Name Year Team Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Jackson, Indya W8 Greater King 1:21.85 2

2 Ingram, Aniya W7 Greater King 1:23.79 1

3 Cook, Aiyanna W8 US Express TC 1:25.84 1

4 English, Malaysia W7 Greater King 1:33.87 1

5 Toussaint, Kennedy W7 US Express TC 1:36.63 2

6 Nash, Lyric W7 US Express TC 1:40.04 2

7 Davis, Aisha W7 Greater King 1:40.06 1

8 Booker, Keandra W8 Greater King 1:40.17 2

9 Ruffin, Tiranie W7 US Express TC 1:42.91 1

10 Johnson, Jakirah W6 US Express TC 1:47.44 2

11 Hurst-Jones, Ashar W7 Greater King 1:53.39 2

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 2

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 11 Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam

==========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

==========================================================================

1 Watkins, Jada W7 US Express TC 6.77m 22-02

Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam

========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

1 Davis, Richard M8 US Express TC 16.24 NWI 3

2 Mcivor, Jewaunte M7 Greater King 16.60 NWI 3

3 Lebeouf, Sean M7 Future TC 16.79 NWI 3

4 Bey, Royale M6 Elm Grove TC 17.23 NWI 3

5 Douglas, Eric M7 US Express TC 17.62 NWI 3

6 Spann, Treylan M7 US Express TC 18.06 NWI 2

7 Mclaughlin, Sai M7 Future TC 18.11 NWI 2

8 Roan, Christian M7 US Express TC 18.80 NWI 2

9 Smithii, Darren M6 Faith TC Inc 19.35 NWI 2

10 Taylor, Darren M6 US Express TC 21.11 NWI 3

Event 13 Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam

========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

1 Davis, Richard M8 US Express TC 34.82 NWI 1

2 Mcivor, Jewaunte M7 Greater King 35.54 NWI 2

3 Bey, Royale M6 Elm Grove TC 35.66 NWI 2

4 Lebeouf, Sean M7 Future TC 37.77 NWI 3

5 Douglas, Eric M7 US Express TC 38.29 NWI 1

6 Spann, Treylan M7 US Express TC 41.55 NWI 1

7 Roan, Christian M7 US Express TC 42.09 NWI 1

8 Mclaughlin, Sai M7 Future TC 43.46 NWI 3

9 Smithii, Darren M6 Faith TC Inc 45.28 NWI 1

10 Taylor, Darren M6 US Express TC 45.59 NWI 1

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam

===================================================================

Name Year Team Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Mcivor, Jewaunte M7 Greater King 1:20.46 1

2 Bey, Royale M6 Elm Grove TC 1:21.23 2

3 Davis, Richard M8 US Express TC 1:23.03 1

4 Lebeouf, Sean M7 Future TC 1:24.65 2

5 Robins, Eian M6 Greater King 1:25.13 2

6 Mclaughlin, Sai M7 Future TC 1:28.41 1

7 Douglas, Eric M7 US Express TC 1:32.59 1

8 Spann, Treylan M7 US Express TC 1:37.05 1

9 Roan, Christian M7 US Express TC 1:37.68 1

10 Smithii, Darren M6 Faith TC Inc 1:39.79 1

11 Taylor, Darren M6 US Express TC 1:44.07 2

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 3

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 100 Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam

==============================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 12.85 7/29/1990 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA

JO Meet: J 12.85 7/29/1990 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA

13.90 J09

14.77 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

==============================================================================

1 Ruffin, Tyra W10 US Express TC 15.16 NWI 1

2 Johnson, Chante W10 US Express TC 15.21 NWI 1

3 Metoyer, Danai W10 US Express TC 16.36 NWI 2

4 Sparrow, Breanna W9 Future TC 16.41 NWI 1

5 Rhodes-Carmen, Chelsea W8 Elm Grove TC 16.74 NWI 2

6 Jackson, Deja W10 Future TC 16.75 NWI 2

7 Nash, Lakiya W9 US Express TC 17.79 NWI 1

8 Joseph, Preshus W10 Greater King 18.03 NWI 1

9 Jones, Joy W9 US Express TC 18.61 NWI 1

Event 101 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam

==============================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 26.50 7/31/2004 Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL

JO Meet: J 26.70 7/31/2004 Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL

28.72 J09

30.54 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

==============================================================================

1 Johnson, Chante W10 US Express TC 31.82 NWI 1

2 Ruffin, Tyra W10 US Express TC 31.83 NWI 1

3 White, Tia W9 US Express TC 33.61 NWI 1

4 Metoyer, Danai W10 US Express TC 33.80 NWI 2

5 Jones, Joy W9 US Express TC 34.44 NWI 1

6 Sparrow, Breanna W9 Future TC 36.19 NWI 2

7 Joseph, Preshus W10 Greater King 37.62 NWI 1

8 Rhodes-Carmen, Chelsea W8 Elm Grove TC 37.69 NWI 2

9 Jackson, Deja W10 Future TC 37.77 NWI 1

10 Jackson, Kristian W9 Greater King 37.97 NWI 1

11 Hardnett, Erica W9 Future TC 39.48 NWI 2

12 Nash, Lakiya W9 US Express TC 40.31 NWI 2

13 White, Samia W9 Elm Grove TC 40.48 NWI 2

Event 102 Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam

=========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 59.81 8/1/1993 Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA

JO Meet: J 59.81 7/30/1993 Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA

1:06.86 J09

1:10.50 Y09

Name Year Team Finals H#

=========================================================================

1 Johnson, Chante W10 US Express TC 1:13.69 2

2 White, Tia W9 US Express TC 1:13.91 1

3 Ruffin, Tyra W10 US Express TC 1:16.12 2

4 Jackson, Kristian W9 Greater King 1:21.63 2

5 Jackson, Deja W10 Future TC 1:22.09 2

6 Frank, Joy W8 Elm Grove TC 1:27.63 1

7 White, Samia W9 Elm Grove TC 1:29.78 2

8 Hardnett, Erica W9 Future TC 1:29.96 2

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 4

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

....Event 102 Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam

9 Rhodes-Carmen, Chelsea W8 Elm Grove TC 1:33.51 1

Event 103 Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98 7/6/1986 Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA

JO Meet: J 2:24.70 7/30/1994 Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX

2:39.00 J09

2:46.75 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Frank, Joy W8 Elm Grove TC 3:32.32

2 White, Tia W9 US Express TC 4:17.55

Event 105 Girls 1100 Meter Race Walk Bantam

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80 7/18/1993 Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA

JO Meet: J 7:30.8h 7/18/1993 Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA

10:20.00 J09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Elliott, Curtidrea W9 US Express TC 7:30.41JJ09

Event 109 Girls Long Jump Bantam

=====================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m 1972 Ramona Carryl, Infant JESUS TC

JO Meet: J 4.66m 7/28/2007 Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C

3.93m J09

3.54m Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

=====================================================================================

1 Metoyer, Danai W10 US Express TC 2.79m NWI 9-02.00

Event 110 Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m 2003 Amber Curtis

JO Meet: J 10.46m 7/28/1995 Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI

7.49m J09

5.52m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Jackson, Kristian W9 Greater King 6.34m Y09 20-09.75

2 Elliott, Curtidrea W9 US Express TC 4.35m 14-03.25

Event 111 Girls Javelin Throw 300g Bantam

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m 7/29/2007 Mystasia Alexander, Los Angeles Jets

JO Meet: J 37.15m 7/29/2007 Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi

20.21m J09

12.22m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Elliott, Curtidrea W9 US Express TC 9.75m 32-00

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 5

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 150 Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam

==============================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 12.71 2003 Rannell Hall

JO Meet: J 12.73 7/28/1991 Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA

13.85 J09

15.09 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

==============================================================================

1 Thomas, Warren M10 US Express TC 15.32 NWI 1

2 Watkins, Jacob M9 US Express TC 15.44 NWI 1

3 Pedescleaux, Kameron M9 Future TC 15.45 NWI 2

4 Johnson, Javorian M9 Future TC 15.55 NWI 1

5 Gibson, Malik M9 Rrtc 16.11 NWI 1

6 Sam, Ethan M10 US Express TC 16.26 NWI 1

7 Johnson, Donald M9 Future TC 16.33 NWI 2

8 Henderson, Lee M9 Greater King 16.54 NWI 3

8 Carmen, Joseph M10 Elm Grove TC 16.54 NWI 2

10 Jackson, Jaquailand M10 US Express TC 16.79 NWI 2

11 Auzenne, Landon M10 US Express TC 17.25 NWI 2

12 Wilson, Zavier M9 Unattached 17.43 NWI 3

13 Leachman, Keennan M10 Elm Grove TC 19.59 NWI 3

13 Gillie, Jacque M9 Greater King 19.59 NWI 2

15 Johnson, Bryson M9 US Express TC 19.70 NWI 3

16 Jupiter, Evan M8 Greater King 19.73 NWI 2

Event 151 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam

==============================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 25.83 2003 Rannell Hall

JO Meet: J 25.83 8/2/2003 Rannell Hall, Miami, FL

28.08 J09

30.02 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

==============================================================================

1 Thomas, Warren M10 US Express TC 31.43 NWI 1

2 Watkins, Jacob M9 US Express TC 31.84 NWI 1

3 Williams, Alvion M10 Elm Grove TC 32.14 NWI 1

4 Pedescleaux, Kameron M9 Future TC 32.38 NWI 2

5 Jonesiii, Willie M10 Elm Grove TC 32.39 NWI 3

6 Leachman, Keennan M10 Elm Grove TC 32.54 NWI 2

7 Johnson, Javorian M9 Future TC 33.47 NWI 2

8 Sam, Ethan M10 US Express TC 34.51 NWI 3

9 Johnson, Donald M9 Future TC 35.48 NWI 2

10 London, Demetris M10 US Express TC 35.49 NWI 1

11 Henderson, Lee M9 Greater King 35.87 NWI 1

12 Carmen, Joseph M10 Elm Grove TC 35.92 NWI 1

13 Gibson, Malik M9 Rrtc 37.78 NWI 1

14 Auzenne, Landon M10 US Express TC 39.32 NWI 3

15 Johnson, Bryson M9 US Express TC 40.90 NWI 2

16 Jupiter, Evan M8 Greater King 42.63 NWI 2

17 McGarner, Aaron M9 US Express TC 45.36 NWI 2

18 Lee, Jacque M8 Greater King 46.45 NWI 3

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 6

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 152 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam

=========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 58.76 1989 William Obea Moore

JO Meet: J 58.74 7/25/1997 Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL

1:05.77 J09

1:08.67 Y09

Name Year Team Finals H#

=========================================================================

1 Thomas, Warren M10 US Express TC 1:12.77 2

2 Tripeaux II, Kevin M10 US Express TC 1:13.93 1

3 Pedescleaux, Kameron M9 Future TC 1:17.36 2

4 Henderson, Lee M9 Greater King 1:18.37 2

5 Robbins, Evan M10 Greater King 1:18.68 1

6 Robins, Evan M9 Greater King 1:20.05 2

7 Johnson, Javorian M9 Future TC 1:20.64 2

8 Spurlock, Juan M9 Faith TC Inc 1:20.86 1

9 Johnson, Donald M9 Future TC 1:21.02 2

10 Watkins, Jacob M9 US Express TC 1:23.24 1

11 Jackson, Jaquailand M10 US Express TC 1:23.45 1

12 London, Demetris M10 US Express TC 1:28.12 2

13 Gibson, Malik M9 Rrtc 1:45.60 1

14 Johnson, Bryson M9 US Express TC 1:50.51 2

Event 153 Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00 1989 WillIam Obea Moore

JO Meet: J 2:19.74 7/30/2005 Robert Amick, unattached-14

2:41.00 J09

2:41.02 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Jonesiii, Willie M10 Elm Grove TC 2:52.48

2 Williams, Alvion M10 Elm Grove TC 2:56.00

3 Robins, Evan M9 Greater King 3:08.27

4 Wilson, Zavier M9 Unattached 3:08.48

5 Spurlock, Juan M9 Faith TC Inc 3:15.08

Event 154 Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70 7/31/2005 Robert Amick, unattached-14

JO Meet: J 4:43.70 7/31/2005 Robert Amick, unattached-14

5:11.00 J09

5:23.73 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Robins, Evan M9 Greater King 6:14.57

2 Spurlock, Juan M9 Faith TC Inc 6:23.16

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 7

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 157 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54 2000 Speed City

JO Meet: J 4:11.54 7/30/2000 Speed City TC

Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha

4:44.00 J09

5:19.39 Y09

Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Elm Grove TC 'A' 5:29.00

Event 158 Boys High Jump Bantam

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m 1977 David Mosley

JO Meet: J 1.55m 1977 David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA

1.25m J09

1.12m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Tripeaux II, Kevin M10 US Express TC 1.16m Y09 3-09.50

-- Mccrary, Josh M8 Greater King NH

-- Booker, Keidrick M10 Greater King NH

Event 159 Boys Long Jump Bantam

=====================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m 2004 Thomas Johnson

JO Meet: J 4.97m 7/29/2003 Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX

4.17m J09

3.76m Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

=====================================================================================

1 Sam, Ethan M10 US Express TC 3.34m NWI 10-11.50

2 Wilson, Zavier M9 Unattached 2.62m NWI 8-07.25

3 Jupiter, Evan M8 Greater King 2.34m NWI 7-08.25

Event 160 Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m 2003 Jon Allen

JO Meet: J 12.44m 8/2/2003 Jon Allen, Houston,TX

8.31m J09

6.66m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Tripeaux II, Kevin M10 US Express TC 7.84m Y09 25-08.75

2 Auzenne, Landon M10 US Express TC 7.16m Y09 23-06.00

3 McGarner, Aaron M9 US Express TC 5.54m 18-02.25

4 Mccrary, Josh M8 Greater King 5.11m 16-09.25

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 8

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 161 Boys Javelin Throw 300g Bantam

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m 6/2007 Armand Shyne, 3M TC

JO Meet: J 39.39m 8/1/2003 Ron Baker, Utica, KS

28.10m J09

20.15m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Mccrary, Josh M8 Greater King 12.98m 42-07

2 McGarner, Aaron M9 US Express TC 11.49m 37-08

3 Lee, Jacque M8 Greater King 11.17m 36-08

Event 200 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget

===========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 12.10 1992 Angela Williams

JO Meet: J 12.10 7/31/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca

13.15 J09

13.60 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

===========================================================================

1 Douglas, Eleascia W12 US Express TC 14.82 NWI

2 Branch, Diamonique W12 US Express TC 15.08 NWI

3 Davis, Lakenya W10 US Express TC 15.28 NWI

4 Henry, Ternisha W12 Rrtc 15.89 NWI

5 Burns, Ari W12 Future TC 16.11 NWI

6 Jackson, Jakaila W10 US Express TC 16.18 NWI

7 Smith, Tyler W10 US Express TC 16.96 NWI

8 James, Lauren W11 Elm Grove TC 17.02 NWI

Event 201 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget

==============================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 24.47 1992 Angela Williams

JO Meet: J 24.47 8/1/1992 Angela Williams, Ontario, CA

26.71 J09

27.70 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

==============================================================================

1 Brown, Jennifer W12 US Express TC 29.91 NWI 1

2 Douglas, Eleascia W12 US Express TC 29.95 NWI 1

3 Branch, Diamonique W12 US Express TC 31.79 NWI 1

4 Pickney, Alexis W12 US Express TC 31.83 NWI 2

5 Robertson, Rakayla W11 US Express TC 32.45 NWI 1

6 Metoyer, Andre'a W11 US Express TC 33.67 NWI 1

7 Davis, Lakenya W10 US Express TC 34.07 NWI 2

8 Henry, Ternisha W12 Rrtc 34.69 NWI 1

9 Jackson, Jakaila W10 US Express TC 34.81 NWI 2

10 Burns, Ari W12 Future TC 35.06 NWI 1

11 Smith, Tyler W10 US Express TC 36.51 NWI 2

12 James, Lauren W11 Elm Grove TC 37.86 NWI 2

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 9

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 202 Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget

=========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 54.73 7/2/2006 Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest

JO Meet: J 55.01 7/31/2005 Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest

1:02.18 J09

1:05.24 Y09

Name Year Team Finals H#

=========================================================================

1 Douglas, Eleascia W12 US Express TC 1:09.49 1

2 Brown, Jennifer W12 US Express TC 1:10.41 1

3 Robertson, Rakayla W11 US Express TC 1:13.40 2

4 Branch, Diamonique W12 US Express TC 1:17.58 1

5 Jackson, Jakaila W10 US Express TC 1:20.60 1

6 Metoyer, Andre'a W11 US Express TC 1:20.79 2

7 Armstrong, Justice W12 Future TC 1:21.86 1

8 Wright, Amber W11 Faith TC Inc 1:26.36 1

9 King, Kristen W10 Faith TC Inc 1:27.35 2

10 Smith, Tyler W10 US Express TC 1:31.90 1

Event 203 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56 7/30/2005 Claudia Francis, Team Evolution

JO Meet: J 2:13.56 7/30/2005 Claudia Francis, Team Evolution

2:31.00 J09

2:37.51 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Sterling, Celica W12 Faith TC Inc 3:44.01

2 Wright, Amber W11 Faith TC Inc 3:44.64

Event 206 Girls 1100 Meter Race Walk Midget

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70 1990 Danielle Safran

JO Meet: J 6:53.70 7/26/1990 Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY

8:44.00 J09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 King, Kristen W10 Faith TC Inc 7:30.08 J09

2 Sterling, Celica W12 Faith TC Inc 7:46.59 J09

Event 207 Girls 80 Short Hurdles Midget

===========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 11.85 2002 Jasmine Isley

JO Meet: J 12.27 7/31/2005 Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars

14.53 J09

14.56 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

===========================================================================

1 Robertson, Rakayla W11 US Express TC 18.85 NWI

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 10

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 212 Girls Long Jump Midget

=====================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m 1998 Gayle Hunter

JO Meet: J 5.52m 7/27/1991 Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA

4.68m J09

4.13m Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

=====================================================================================

1 Pickney, Alexis W12 US Express TC 3.67m NWI 12-00.50

2 Burns, Ari W12 Future TC 3.60m NWI 11-09.75

3 Davis, Lakenya W10 US Express TC 3.38m NWI 11-01.25

4 Brown, Jennifer W12 US Express TC 3.08m NWI 10-01.25

5 Metoyer, Andre'a W11 US Express TC 2.84m NWI 9-04.00

Event 213 Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m 1997 Johanna Gambill

JO Meet: J 13.39m 7/25/1996 Achi Ukabam, Florissant, MO

9.93m J09

7.78m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 James, Lauren W11 Elm Grove TC 6.94m 22-09.25

2 McGardner, Clarissa W11 US Express TC 6.71m 22-00.25

Event 214 Girls Discus Throw 1kg Midget

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m 1997 Amber Curtis

JO Meet: J 37.46m 7/24/1997 Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI

22.69m J09

16.44m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 McGardner, Clarissa W11 US Express TC 10.00m 32-10

Event 215 Girls Javelin Throw 300g Midget

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 45.84m 6/30/2005 Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs

JO Meet: J 42.88m 7/28/2005 Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs

30.64m J09

17.42m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Sterling, Celica W12 Faith TC Inc 13.58m 44-07

2 McGardner, Clarissa W11 US Express TC 11.59m 38-00

3 Wright, Amber W11 Faith TC Inc 11.22m 36-10

4 King, Kristen W10 Faith TC Inc 10.96m 35-11

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 11

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 250 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget

==============================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 11.70 1998 Michael Grant

JO Meet: J 11.70 8/2/1998 Michael Grant, Decatur, GA

12.85 J09

13.24 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

==============================================================================

1 Hart, Logan M12 Unattached 14.20 NWI 1

2 Abraham, Freddy M11 Elm Grove TC 14.38 NWI 2

3 White, Kayin M10 Elm Grove TC 15.03 NWI 2

4 Hardnett, Trevon M10 US Express TC 15.05 NWI 1

4 McGardner Jr, Clarence M11 US Express TC 15.05 NWI 1

6 Delmore, Joshua M10 Future TC 15.11 NWI 2

7 Azih, Tyler M10 US Express TC 15.40 NWI 1

8 Hardnett, Eric M12 Future TC 15.98 NWI 2

9 Carmen, Gregory M12 Elm Grove TC 16.13 NWI 2

10 Smith Jr, Nelson M11 US Express TC 16.36 NWI 1

11 Riley, Jeremy M10 Rrtc 16.53 NWI 2

12 Handy, Jarquin M11 US Express TC 16.54 NWI 3

13 James, Daniel M12 Elm Grove TC 17.19 NWI 1

14 Williams, Bryce M11 Elm Grove TC 17.26 NWI 3

15 Dunn, Christopher M10 Greater King 17.27 NWI 3

Event 251 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget

==============================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 23.74 7/28/2007 Xavier Jones, Grensboro Blazers

JO Meet: J 23.74 7/28/2007 Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers

26.42 J09

27.91 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

==============================================================================

1 Abraham, Freddy M11 Elm Grove TC 31.12 NWI 2

2 McGardner Jr, Clarence M11 US Express TC 31.67 NWI 1

3 Hardnett, Trevon M10 US Express TC 31.95 NWI 1

4 Smith Jr, Nelson M11 US Express TC 32.02 NWI 1

5 Riley, Jeremy M10 Rrtc 32.26 NWI 1

6 Azih, Tyler M10 US Express TC 32.41 NWI 2

7 White, Kayin M10 Elm Grove TC 32.73 NWI 3

8 Delmore, Joshua M10 Future TC 33.05 NWI 2

9 Bey, Ramauro M11 Elm Grove TC 33.34 NWI 2

10 Turner, Nathan M12 US Express TC 33.72 NWI 1

11 Handy, Jarquin M11 US Express TC 34.00 NWI 3

12 Carmen, Gregory M12 Elm Grove TC 35.32 NWI 1

13 James, Daniel M12 Elm Grove TC 37.05 NWI 2

14 Williams, Bryce M11 Elm Grove TC 39.11 NWI 3

15 HughesIII, Joseph M10 US Express TC 39.88 NWI 3

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 12

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 252 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget

=========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 52.90 7/22/2007 Xavier Jones, Grensboro Blazers

JO Meet: J 53.06 7/28/1991 W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA

1:04.80 J09

1:06.28 Y09

Name Year Team Finals H#

=========================================================================

1 Jeanpierre, Brenen M11 Greater King 1:05.17 Y09 2

2 Hawkins, Brayln M11 Greater King 1:09.46 1

3 Abraham, Freddy M11 Elm Grove TC 1:11.62 3

4 Hardnett, Eric M12 Future TC 1:13.03 2

5 Smith Jr, Nelson M11 US Express TC 1:14.37 2

6 Azih, Tyler M10 US Express TC 1:15.16 1

7 Turner, Nathan M12 US Express TC 1:16.37 1

8 McGardner Jr, Clarence M11 US Express TC 1:18.00 3

9 Delmore, Joshua M10 Future TC 1:19.02 2

10 Turner, Jeremiah M12 US Express TC 1:19.04 1

11 Carmen, Gregory M12 Elm Grove TC 1:20.51 2

12 Noil, Javonte M11 Faith TC Inc 1:24.32 2

13 Handy, Jarquin M11 US Express TC 1:25.49 1

14 Williams, Bryce M11 Elm Grove TC 1:42.34 1

Event 253 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21 7/29/2001 Reginald Warren, Gazelles

JO Meet: J 2:06.51 7/30/2005 Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire

2:31.58 Y09

2:34.00 J09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Jeanpierre, Brenen M11 Greater King 2:36.37

2 Washington, Josh M12 Future TC 2:41.55

3 Hawkins, Brayln M11 Greater King 2:48.80

4 Futch, Connor M11 Not Them But US 2:50.13

5 Noil, Javonte M11 Faith TC Inc 3:30.11

Event 254 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58 1980 Tony Perez

JO Meet: J 4:30.87 7/31/2005 Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire

4:47.00 J09

5:02.84 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Jeanpierre, Brenen M11 Greater King 5:13.10

2 Washington, Josh M12 Future TC 5:28.80

3 Futch, Connor M11 Not Them But US 5:31.63

4 Hawkins, Brayln M11 Greater King 6:49.02

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 13

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 256 Boys 1100 Meter Race Walk Midget

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.10 1994 Tristin Ruoss

JO Meet: J 6:44.01 7/2/1992 Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR

9:19.00 J09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Barnes, Myron M11 US Express TC 8:17.56 J09

2 HughesIII, Joseph M10 US Express TC 9:52.39

Event 257 Boys 80 Short Hurdles Midget

===========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 11.74 1997 Kenny Lambe

JO Meet: J 11.74 7/26/1997 Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC

14.23 J09

14.33 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

===========================================================================

1 Turner, Jeremiah M12 US Express TC 18.69 NWI

2 Turner, Nathan M12 US Express TC 18.75 NWI

Event 262 Boys Long Jump Midget

=====================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m 1974 Anthony Green

JO Meet: J 5.51m 7/30/2005 Matthew Green, Mon Valley

4.86m J09

4.42m Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

=====================================================================================

1 Hart, Logan M12 Unattached 4.40m NWI 14-05.25

2 Hardnett, Trevon M10 US Express TC 3.62m NWI 11-10.50

3 Riley, Jeremy M10 Rrtc 2.44m NWI 8-00.25

Event 263 Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 16.15m 1980 Troy Fowler

JO Meet: J 14.70m 7/28/2006 Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp

11.60m J09

9.42m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 James, Daniel M12 Elm Grove TC 10.81m Y09 35-05.75

2 White, Kayin M10 Elm Grove TC 7.89m 25-10.75

3 Barnes, Myron M11 US Express TC 6.78m 22-03.00

4 Dunn, Christopher M10 Greater King 5.76m 18-10.75

5 HughesIII, Joseph M10 US Express TC 5.43m 17-09.75

Event 264 Boys Discus Throw 1kg Midget

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m 1982 Michael Stubblefield

JO Meet: J 38.62m 7/28/1994 Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK

27.30m J09

21.81m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Barnes, Myron M11 US Express TC 16.76m 55-00

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 14

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

....Event 264 Boys Discus Throw 1kg Midget

2 HughesIII, Joseph M10 US Express TC 10.12m 33-02

Event 265 Boys Javelin Throw 300g Midget

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m 7/21/2006 Aaron Potter

JO Meet: J 50.58m 7/31/2003 Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL

37.27m J09

28.42m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Dunn, Christopher M10 Greater King 16.32m 53-06

Event 300 Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth

==============================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 11.74 1997 Joyce Alexis, English Gardner(2006)

JO Meet: J 11.61 8/1/1999 Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL

12.93 Y09

13.13 J09

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

==============================================================================

1 Row, Tylor W13 US Express TC 13.19 NWI 1

2 Brisco, Mikiah W13 Greater King 13.24 NWI 1

3 Webb, Naja W13 Future TC 14.44 NWI 1

4 Martin, Rikitiana W14 Elm Grove TC 14.48 NWI 2

5 Lewis, Beaunca W14 Future TC 14.51 NWI 2

6 Richardson, Shakyra W13 Elm Grove TC 14.87 NWI 1

7 Brown, Lexxus W13 US Express TC 14.97 NWI 2

8 Colbert, Nia W14 Future TC 16.31 NWI 1

Event 301 Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth

==============================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 23.81 2003 Bianca Knight, English Gardner(2006)

JO Meet: J 23.63 7/31/1999 Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL

25.97 J09

26.16 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

==============================================================================

1 Row, Tylor W13 US Express TC 27.78 NWI 2

2 Brisco, Mikiah W13 Greater King 27.91 NWI 1

3 Semien, Precious W14 Future TC 28.93 NWI 2

4 Webb, Naja W13 Future TC 29.23 NWI 1

5 Martin, Rikitiana W14 Elm Grove TC 29.53 NWI 2

6 Richardson, Shakyra W13 Elm Grove TC 29.61 NWI 1

7 Tripeaux, Kalaia W13 US Express TC 29.76 NWI 1

8 Lewis, Beaunca W14 Future TC 29.97 NWI 2

9 Miller, Aasia W13 Future TC 31.22 NWI 1

10 Jackson, Akilah W13 Future TC 31.35 NWI 2

11 Brown, Lexxus W13 US Express TC 31.59 NWI 1

12 Colbert, Nia W14 Future TC 32.49 NWI 2

13 Wicks, Keishaun W14 US Express TC 32.61 NWI 2

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 15

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 302 Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth

=========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 53.04 7/8/2007 Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest Expres

JO Meet: J 53.40 7/28/2002 Brandi Cross, Houston, TX

57.85 J09

59.72 Y09

Name Year Team Finals H#

=========================================================================

1 Armstrong, Destiny W14 Future TC 1:05.78 2

2 Anderson, Jazmyne W14 Future TC 1:06.32 2

3 Webb, Naja W13 Future TC 1:06.80 1

4 Lewis, Beaunca W14 Future TC 1:09.03 1

5 Tripeaux, Kalaia W13 US Express TC 1:09.55 1

6 Martin, Rikitiana W14 Elm Grove TC 1:11.06 2

7 Richardson, Shakyra W13 Elm Grove TC 1:11.48 2

8 Jackson, Akilah W13 Future TC 1:11.56 3

9 Miller, Aasia W13 Future TC 1:11.65 1

10 Wicks, Keishaun W14 US Express TC 1:15.91 3

11 Brown, Lexxus W13 US Express TC 1:16.83 1

12 Honora, Jalen W14 US Express TC 1:17.19 1

13 Williams, Mia W12 Future TC 1:20.71 1

14 Anderson, Daniele W12 Future TC 1:22.50 2

15 Colbert, Nia W14 Future TC 1:25.41 2

Event 303 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00 1998 Treani Swain

JO Meet: J 2:09.00 8/1/1998 Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA

2:21.00 J09

2:26.60 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Anderson, Jazmyne W14 Future TC 2:48.25

2 Armstrong, Destiny W14 Future TC 2:51.01

3 Wicks, Keishaun W14 US Express TC 3:02.19

4 Johnson, Dericka W13 US Express TC 3:11.76

5 Williams, Mia W12 Future TC 3:27.33

6 Headd, Clayton W13 Future TC 3:51.78

Event 304 Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61 2005 Jordan Hasay

JO Meet: J 4:28.61 7/29/2005 Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance

4:50.00 J09

5:03.37 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Johnson, Dericka W13 US Express TC 6:22.67

2 Wicks, Keishaun W14 US Express TC 6:24.09

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 16

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 306 Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46 1992 Anya Marie Ruoss

JO Meet: J 14:46.46 7/30/1992 Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,A

18:47.00 J09

21:36.59 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 King, Kelsey W13 Faith TC Inc 22:32.99

2 Anderson, Daniele W12 Future TC 22:39.20

Event 307 Girls 100 Short Hurdles Youth

===========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 14.01 2001 Domenique Manning

JO Meet: J 14.07 7/28/2001 Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA

15.54 J09

16.35 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

===========================================================================

1 Row, Tylor W13 US Express TC 16.73 NWI

2 Brisco, Mikiah W13 Greater King 17.48 NWI

3 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah W14 US Express TC 21.01 NWI

4 Woods, Stevie W12 Future TC 22.07 NWI

Event 308 Girls 200 Long Hurdles Youth

===========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 26.63 1994 Char Foster

JO Meet: J 26.63 7/31/1994 Char Foster, Clearwater, FL

29.43 J09

30.33 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

===========================================================================

1 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah W14 US Express TC 34.03 NWI

2 Woods, Stevie W12 Future TC 34.82 NWI

Event 314 Girls Long Jump Youth

=====================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m 1998 Tracee Thomas

JO Meet: J 5.84m 7/29/2005 Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint

5.08m J09

4.73m Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

=====================================================================================

1 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah W14 US Express TC 4.34m NWI 14-03.00

2 Row, Tylor W13 US Express TC 4.21m NWI 13-09.75

-- King, Kelsey W13 Faith TC Inc FOUL

-- Brown, Lexxus W13 US Express TC FOUL

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 17

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 316 Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m 1976 Susie Ray

JO Meet: J 15.59m 7/29/1989 Teri Steer, Crete, NE

12.24m J09

10.39m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah W14 US Express TC 8.55m 28-00.75

Event 317 Girls Discus Throw 1kg Youth

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m 1990 Suzy Powell

JO Meet: J 42.92m 7/26/1990 Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA

29.93m J09

24.16m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Honora, Jalen W14 US Express TC 10.43m 34-03

Event 318 Girls Javelin Throw 600g Youth

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m 7/26/2007 Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch

JO Meet: J 52.90m 7/26/2007 Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch

29.88m J09

21.91m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 King, Kelsey W13 Faith TC Inc 6.88m 22-07

Event 350 Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth

===========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 10.94 2000 Michael Grant

JO Meet: J 10.94 7/28/2000 Michael Grant, GA

12.11 Y09

12.56 J09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

===========================================================================

1 Elliott, Curtis M13 US Express TC 12.73 NWI

2 Gibbens, Marvin M13 Elm Grove TC 12.80 NWI

3 Lawrence, Ray M13 Future TC 13.64 NWI

4 Banks, Johnny M13 Rrtc 14.10 NWI

5 Thomas, Terrance M13 Greater King 14.98 NWI

Event 351 Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth

===========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 21.84 2000 Michael Grant

JO Meet: J 21.84 Michael Grant, GA

23.81 J09

24.56 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

===========================================================================

1 Mcbride, Corey M14 Future TC 23.94 Y09 NWI

2 Elliott, Curtis M13 US Express TC 25.92 NWI

3 Sparrow, Mike M13 Future TC 26.36 NWI

4 Lawrence, Ray M13 Future TC 28.40 NWI

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 18

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

....Event 351 Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth

5 Banks, Johnny M13 Rrtc 31.81 NWI

6 Thomas, Terrance M13 Greater King 32.06 NWI

Event 352 Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth

=========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 47.16 1993 William Obea Moore

JO Meet: J 47.16 8/1/1993 W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA

52.92 J09

55.39 Y09

Name Year Team Finals H#

=========================================================================

1 Mcbride, Corey M14 Future TC 55.44 2

2 Elliott, Curtis M13 US Express TC 58.57 1

3 Sparrow, Mike M13 Future TC 58.60 2

4 Lawrence, Ray M13 Future TC 1:01.83 2

5 Banks, Johnny M13 Rrtc 1:04.62 2

6 Booker, Chaunsi M13 Greater King 1:06.15 2

7 Thomas, Terrance M13 Greater King 1:07.80 2

8 Smith, Henry M12 Rrtc 1:09.68 1

9 Walker, Joshua M14 Elm Grove TC 1:09.90 2

10 Turner, Daniel M13 US Express TC 1:18.08 1

11 White, Vincent M12 US Express TC 1:45.39 1

Event 353 Boys 800 Meter Run Youth

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36 2001 Cody Harper

JO Meet: J 1:56.36 7/1/2001 Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM

2:06.00 J09

2:12.32 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Delmore, Jordan M14 Future TC 2:25.53

2 Walker, Joshua M14 Elm Grove TC 2:37.88

3 Smith, Henry M12 Rrtc 2:38.48

4 Anderson, Aaron M13 Faith TC Inc 2:42.45

5 Booker, Chaunsi M13 Greater King 2:45.22

6 Mosley, Torrence M13 Future TC 3:37.68

-- Hardnett, Darrell M13 Future TC DNF

Event 354 Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72 1983 Jason Lienau

JO Meet: J 4:05.25 7/29/2007 Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire

4:22.00 J09

4:31.76 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Delmore, Jordan M14 Future TC 5:18.28

2 Hardnett, Darrell M13 Future TC 5:43.00

3 Comeaux, Michael M12 Unattached 5:45.15

4 Anderson, Aaron M13 Faith TC Inc 6:10.98

5 Jefferson, Robert M14 Future TC 6:19.03

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 19

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 355 Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86 1993 Tom Caughlan

JO Meet: J 9:08.86 7/31/1993 Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA

9:44.00 J09

10:08.51 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Comeaux, Michael M12 Unattached 12:00.37

2 Anderson, Aaron M13 Faith TC Inc 12:38.43

3 Jefferson, Robert M14 Future TC 12:52.49

Event 356 Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 14:02.58 7/25/2006 Trevor Barron, South Park

JO Meet: J 14:02.58 7/25/2006 Trevor Barron, South Park

19:30.00 J09

20:53.23 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Turner, Daniel M13 US Express TC 21:59.66

2 White, Vincent M12 US Express TC 22:18.89

Event 362 Boys High Jump Youth

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m 1998 Donovan Kilmartin

JO Meet: J 1.94m 7/29/1993 Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC

1.70m J09

1.53m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Banks, Johnny M13 Rrtc 1.37m 4-06.00

Event 364 Boys Long Jump Youth

=====================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m 1976 Anthony Gibson

JO Meet: J 6.68m 7/29/2007 Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E

5.77m J09

5.39m Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

=====================================================================================

1 Mcbride, Corey M14 Future TC 5.65m Y09 NWI 18-06.50

2 Elliott, Curtis M13 US Express TC 5.18m NWI 17-00.00

3 Booker, Chaunsi M13 Greater King 4.14m NWI 13-07.00

4 Anderson, Aaron M13 Faith TC Inc 3.52m NWI 11-06.75

Event 366 Boys Shot Put 4kg Youth

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m 1996 Chris Sprague

JO Meet: J 17.66m 7/30/1994 Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA

13.57m J09

11.54m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Davis, Corion M13 Future TC 8.11m 26-07.25

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 20

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 367 Boys Discus Throw 1kg Youth

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m 1995 Joel Armitage

JO Meet: J 56.58m 7/28/1995 Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE

43.33m J09

33.81m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Davis, Corion M13 Future TC 15.31m 50-03

Event 368 Boys Javelin Throw 600g Youth

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 57.77m 7/15/2007 Javan Gray, Emerald Valley TC

JO Meet: J 55.04m 7/27/2007 Devin Bogert, 25 Northwest Fly

43.12m J09

33.31m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Davis, Corion M13 Future TC 21.39m 70-02

Event 400 Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate

===========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 11.34 1995 Angela Williams

JO Meet: J 11.34 7/28/1995 Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA

12.07 J09

12.61 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

===========================================================================

1 Anderson, Reyna W16 Future TC 12.89 NWI

2 Merrell, Seannah W14 Rrtc 14.59 NWI

3 Harris, Bricelyn W14 US Express TC 14.76 NWI

4 Collins, Ebonee W15 Greater King 16.34 NWI

Event 401 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate

===========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 23.06 2004 Bianca Knight

JO Meet: J 23.06 7/31/2004 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS

25.14 J09

25.81 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

===========================================================================

1 Whitaker, Normon W15 Future TC 28.29 NWI

2 Harris, Bricelyn W14 US Express TC 30.55 NWI

3 Merrell, Seannah W14 Rrtc 31.33 NWI

4 Collins, Ebonee W15 Greater King 33.91 NWI

Event 402 Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate

=========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 52.11 2004 Stephanie Smith

JO Meet: J 52.11 7/29/2001 Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA

57.89 J09

58.54 Y09

Name Year Team Finals H#

=========================================================================

1 Anderson, Reyna W16 Future TC 59.20 1

2 Whitaker, Normon W15 Future TC 1:02.55 1

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 21

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

....Event 402 Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate

3 Coates, Primmecha W15 Future TC 1:04.31 1

4 Smith, Nakia W16 Future TC 1:05.39 2

5 Tasker, April W15 Future TC 1:07.41 1

6 Early, Faith W15 Future TC 1:07.80 2

7 Sparrow, Leah W16 Future TC 1:12.43 2

8 Harris, Bricelyn W14 US Express TC 1:13.68 1

9 Merrell, Seannah W14 Rrtc 1:15.34 2

10 Collins, Ebonee W15 Greater King 1:17.87 1

Event 403 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.64 7/29/2006 Chanelle Price, United Stars

JO Meet: J 2:06.64 7/29/2006 Chanelle Price, United Stars

2:20.00 J09

2:24.97 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Brisco, Dominique W16 Greater King 2:39.20

2 Early, Faith W15 Future TC 2:47.73

Event 408 Girls 100 Short Hurdles Intermediate

===========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 13.81 1984 Yolanda Johnson

JO Meet: J 13.87 7/29/1994 Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO

14.92 J09

16.35 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

===========================================================================

1 Coates, Primmecha W15 Future TC 15.64 Y09 NWI

2 Tasker, April W15 Future TC 15.90 Y09 NWI

-- Brisco, Dominique W16 Greater King DNF NWI

Event 413 Girls High Jump Intermediate

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m 7/29/2007 Shanay Briscoe, Northwest Flyers

JO Meet: J 1.82m 7/29/2007 Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly

1.60m J09

1.47m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Tasker, April W15 Future TC 1.27m 4-02.00

Event 417 Girls Shot Put 4kg Intermediate

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 15.20m 2001 Michelle Carter

JO Meet: J 15.19m 7/27/2001 Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX

11.70m J09

9.64m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Banks, Christy W15 Rrtc 7.90m 25-11.00

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 22

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 418 Girls Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m 1997 Elizabeth Debartolo

JO Meet: J 46.40m 7/28/2006 Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track

36.27m J09

30.43m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Banks, Christy W15 Rrtc 19.59m 64-03

Event 419 Girls Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m 2000 Rachel Walker

JO Meet: J 46.53m 7/29/2000 Rachel Walker

33.20m J09

23.92m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Banks, Christy W15 Rrtc 10.62m 34-10

Event 450 Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate

===========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 10.51 7/28/2006 Jeremy Rankin, Unattached

JO Meet: J 10.51 7/28/2006 Jeremy Rankin, Unattached

11.46 Y09

11.75 J09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

===========================================================================

-- Miles, Reynal M14 Future TC NT NWI

-- Quinn, Jerry M15 Unattached NT NWI

-- Foster, Areco M16 US Express TC NT NWI

-- Evans, Julian M15 Elm Grove TC NT NWI

Event 451 Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate

==============================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 21.10 1995 William Obea Moore

JO Meet: J 21.10 7/29/1995 W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA

22.32 J09

23.00 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

==============================================================================

1 Favorite, Jordan M16 Future TC 22.68 Y09 NWI 1

2 Jacobs, Dandre M16 Future TC 22.85 Y09 NWI 2

3 Quinn, Jerry M15 Unattached 24.44 NWI 1

4 Mccray, Tavari M14 Faith TC Inc 26.77 NWI 2

5 Turner, Brandon M16 US Express TC 27.79 NWI 1

6 Mitchelljr, Trever M16 Rrtc 29.42 NWI 1

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 23

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 452 Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate

=========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 45.99 1995 William Obea Moore

JO Meet: J 45.99 7/29/1995 W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA

50.41 J09

51.42 Y09

Name Year Team Finals H#

=========================================================================

1 Daniels, Tramayne M16 Rrtc 55.05 1

2 Favorite, Jordan M16 Future TC 55.35 1

3 Quinn, Jerry M15 Unattached 57.42 1

4 Jacobs, Dandre M16 Future TC 57.81 1

5 Mccray, Tavari M14 Faith TC Inc 1:01.46 1

6 Haynes, Cordell M14 Future TC 1:07.39 2

7 Mitchelljr, Trever M16 Rrtc 1:09.49 2

8 Harris, Braxton M14 US Express TC 1:12.41 1

Event 453 Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51 7/28/2007 Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T

JO Meet: J 1:50.51 7/28/2007 Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T

2:02.00 J09

2:04.71 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Rhorer, Matthew M14 Not Them But US 2:18.89

2 Daniels, Tramayne M16 Rrtc 2:21.33

3 Matheny, Evan M15 Future TC 2:28.54

4 Harris, Braxton M14 US Express TC 2:54.94

Event 454 Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02 7/29/2007 Nathan Mathabane

JO Meet: J 3:54.02 7/29/2007 Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached

4:11.00 J09

4:20.47 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Rhorer, Matthew M14 Not Them But US 4:59.60

2 Matheny, Evan M15 Future TC 5:04.33

3 Harris, Braxton M14 US Express TC 7:07.02

Event 455 Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00 1993 Billy Harper

JO Meet: J 8:27.00 7/23/1993 Billy Harper, Philomath, OR

9:16.00 J09

9:47.28 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Matheny, Evan M15 Future TC 11:34.87

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 24

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 465 Boys Long Jump Intermediate

=====================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m 1979 Steven Hansley

JO Meet: J 7.35m 1979 Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ

6.53m J09

6.05m Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

=====================================================================================

1 Mccray, Tavari M14 Faith TC Inc 5.67m NWI 18-07.25

2 Quinn, Jerry M15 Unattached 4.72m NWI 15-06.00

3 Mitchelljr, Trever M16 Rrtc 4.05m NWI 13-03.50

Event 466 Boys Triple Jump Intermediate

=====================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m 1995 Chris Hercules

JO Meet: J 15.08m 7/29/1995 Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL

13.20m J09

11.56m Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

=====================================================================================

1 Mccray, Tavari M14 Faith TC Inc 10.94m NWI 35-10.75

Event 467 Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 19.24m 1975 Larry Rosen

JO Meet: J 19.29m 7/26/1996 Chris Sprague, Eugene OR

14.77m J09

12.77m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Thomas, Corey M15 Future TC 9.86m 32-04.25

2 Turner, Brandon M16 US Express TC 9.54m 31-03.75

3 Matthewsjr, Myron M14 Faith TC Inc 5.96m 19-06.75

Event 468 Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m 1985 Kammy Keshmiri

JO Meet: J 54.58m 7/26/2007 Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached

45.13m J09

38.14m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Turner, Brandon M16 US Express TC 15.31m 50-03

2 Matthewsjr, Myron M14 Faith TC Inc 14.85m 48-09

Event 469 Boys Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m 2001 Dustin Johnson

JO Meet: J 60.96m 7/26/2007 Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track

44.41m J09

37.26m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Matthewsjr, Myron M14 Faith TC Inc 7.62m 25-00

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 25

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 501 Women 200 Meter Dash Young

===========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 23.24 7/26/2007 Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T

JO Meet: J 23.24 7/26/2007 Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T

24.71 J09

26.04 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

===========================================================================

1 Anderson, Maya W17 Future TC 26.90 NWI

2 Smith, Dominique W17 Rrtc 27.37 NWI

3 English, Asia W16 Greater King 27.40 NWI

Event 502 Women 400 Meter Dash Young

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 51.31 2000 Monique Henderson

JO Meet: J 51.45 8/2/1981 Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA

56.37 J09

58.88 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Anderson, Maya W17 Future TC 1:00.38

2 English, Asia W16 Greater King 1:02.53

3 Banks, Lashay W17 Rrtc 1:29.34

Event 503 Women 800 Meter Run Young

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27 1994 Sarah Bowman, Unattached

JO Meet: J 2:07.73 7/30/1994 Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY

2:20.00 J09

2:27.60 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 English, Asia W16 Greater King 2:43.63

Event 513 Women High Jump Young

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m 1997 Adrianne Sims

JO Meet: J 1.85m 7/25/1996 Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC

1.60m J09

1.52m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Smith, Dominique W17 Rrtc 1.48m 4-10.25

Event 515 Women Long Jump Young

=====================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m 1994 Angee Henry

JO Meet: J 6.36m 7/23/1994 Angela Henry, Omaha, NE

5.45m J09

5.23m Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

=====================================================================================

1 Johnson, Ashanti W16 Rrtc 3.79m NWI 12-05.25

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 26

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 516 Women Triple Jump Young

=====================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m 1996 Alicia Broussard

JO Meet: J 13.01m 7/28/1996 Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX

11.66m J09

10.73m Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

=====================================================================================

1 Johnson, Ashanti W16 Rrtc 7.90m NWI 25-11.00

Event 518 Women Discus Throw 1kg Young

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m 1995 Suzy Powell

JO Meet: J 52.49m 8/1/1982 Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ

38.27m J09

32.29m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Banks, Lashay W17 Rrtc 25.32m 83-01

Event 519 Women Javelin Throw 600g Young

================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 48.35m 1999 Sarah Malone

JO Meet: J 44.64m 7/29/2007 Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un

35.85m J09

25.52m Y09

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================================

1 Banks, Lashay W17 Rrtc 24.17m 79-03

Event 550 Men 100 Meter Dash Young

===========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 10.08 2005 J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs

JO Meet: J 10.30 7/25/1987 Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA

10.94 J09

11.27 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

===========================================================================

1 Goree, Joshua M18 Future TC 11.27 Y09 NWI

2 Rosemond, Jordan M17 Future TC 11.49 NWI

Event 551 Men 200 Meter Dash Young

===========================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 20.50 1987 Quincy Watts

JO Meet: J 20.50 7/25/1987 Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills

21.99 J09

22.40 Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

===========================================================================

1 Goree, Joshua M18 Future TC 22.96 NWI

2 Jackson, Shawn M17 Rrtc 23.44 NWI

3 Batiste, Jonathan M17 Rrtc 23.51 NWI

4 Rosemond, Jordan M17 Future TC 23.57 NWI

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 27

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 552 Men 400 Meter Dash Young

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 45.58 1996 William Obea Moore

JO Meet: J 45.63 7/30/1995 Jerome Young, Hartford, CT

49.78 Y09

49.79 J09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Scott, Kin M18 Unattached 50.74

2 Goree, Joshua M18 Future TC 50.75

3 Rosemond, Jordan M17 Future TC 53.67

4 Batiste, Jonathan M17 Rrtc 53.76

Event 553 Men 800 Meter Run Young

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49 2000 Nick Davenport

JO Meet: J 1:49.49 7/27/1999 Nick Davenport, Texas

1:59.00 J09

2:02.31 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Scott, Kin M18 Unattached 2:07.41

Event 554 Men 1500 Meter Run Young

======================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21 1985 John Quade

JO Meet: J 3:54.71 7/28/1991 Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC

4:05.00 J09

4:16.04 Y09

Name Year Team Finals

======================================================================

1 Brown, Dequiante M18 Rrtc 5:01.91

Event 566 Men Triple Jump Young

=====================================================================================

Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m 2004 Kenneth Hall

JO Meet: J 16.72m 7/29/2004 Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA

14.49m J09

13.17m Y09

Name Year Team Finals Wind

=====================================================================================

1 Earley, Jordon M18 Future TC 7.90m NWI 25-11.00

Event 600 W29&U 100 Meter Dash Masters

=====================================================================

Name Year Team Finals Wind

=====================================================================

1 Davis, Lakeisha W29 US Express TC 17.40 NWI

Event 602 W30 400 Meter Dash Masters

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

1 Collins, Gwendolyn W30 US Express TC 1:50.57

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 28

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 606 W30 1500 Meter Run Masters

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

1 Schreiber, Robin W31 Not Them But US 5:38.55

Event 613 M55 Shot Put Masters

==========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

==========================================================================

1 Murphy, George M59 Unattached 11.65m 38-02.75

Event 628 W30 1100 Meter Race Walk Masters

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

1 Collins, Gwendolyn W30 US Express TC 10:14.68

Event 901 Girls 80 Meter Dash Tiny Tots

=====================================================================

Name Year Team Finals Wind

=====================================================================

1 Johnson, Braci W5 US Express TC 19.26 NWI

2 Hartman, Hali W5 US Express TC 20.75 NWI

Event 902 Girls 200 Meter Dash Tiny Tots

=====================================================================

Name Year Team Finals Wind

=====================================================================

1 Johnson, Braci W5 US Express TC 51.25 NWI

2 Hartman, Hali W5 US Express TC 53.12 NWI

Event 903 Girls 400 Meter Dash Tiny Tots

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

1 Johnson, Braci W5 US Express TC 2:03.49

Event 951 Boys 80 Meter Dash Tiny Tots

========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

1 Metoyer Jr, Andre M5 US Express TC 15.71 NWI 2

2 Ferguson, Blaine M5 Greater King 15.80 NWI 2

3 Randell, Eric M6 Greater King 15.91 NWI 1

4 London, Rodriquez M6 US Express TC 15.95 NWI 1

5 Kingjr, Reginald M6 Faith TC Inc 16.55 NWI 1

6 King, Rejahn M6 Faith TC Inc 18.74 NWI 1

7 Roan, Daniel M6 US Express TC 19.35 NWI 2

8 Robins, Victor M6 Greater King 19.36 NWI 2

9 Pickney, Raymond M5 US Express TC 23.66 NWI 2

Southern Association of USATF - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:42 PM 5/23/2009 Page 29

Feliciana Classic

Jackson High School - 5/23/2009

Jackson, LA

Results

Event 952 Boys 200 Meter Dash Tiny Tots

========================================================================

Name Year Team Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

1 Randell, Eric M6 Greater King 38.30 NWI 2

2 Ferguson, Blaine M5 Greater King 38.90 NWI 1

3 London, Rodriquez M6 US Express TC 40.99 NWI 1

4 Knighten, Anthony M6 US Express TC 41.19 NWI 1

5 Metoyer Jr, Andre M5 US Express TC 41.46 NWI 1

6 King, Rejahn M6 Faith TC Inc 46.06 NWI 2

7 Roan, Daniel M6 US Express TC 48.76 NWI 1

8 Robins, Victor M6 Greater King 51.77 NWI 1

9 Hunter, Barry M6 Elm Grove TC 54.19 NWI 1

10 Kingjr, Reginald M6 Faith TC Inc 55.23 NWI 2

Event 953 Boys 400 Meter Dash Tiny Tots

================================================================

Name Year Team Finals

================================================================

1 Ferguson, Blaine M5 Greater King 1:22.83

2 London, Rodriquez M6 US Express TC 1:29.14

3 Randell, Eric M6 Greater King 1:29.24

4 Metoyer Jr, Andre M5 US Express TC 1:33.56

5 Pickney, Raymond M5 US Express TC 2:10.55

=========================================================================================

Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored

=========================================================================================

1) United Southern Express T. 16 2) GREATER KING DAVID TC 8

3) Future TC 5

=========================================================================================

Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored

=========================================================================================

1) GREATER KING DAVID TC 10 2) Future TC 8